Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass

LED Filament Candle 4.2W (40W eqv.) B15d Clear 2700K Crompton

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass

In stock
£4.93
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass | 5-Pack

In stock
£18.40
3.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Led Candle 4.2W B15 Filament (5 Pack) Warm White Clear (40W Eqv)

1-3 working days
£25.58
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass | 10-Pack

In stock
£36.00
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

OSRAM LED CLASSIC B Energy Eff B 2.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb 4099854066054
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
2.3W LED Candle Bulb, E14, 2700K, 485lm, Non-Dimmable - 30140
£11.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WULUN 6 Pack 6W E14 Bulb Filament LED Flame Candle 6500K Cool White Equivalent Bulbs Incandescent Halogen 60W Dimmable AC220-240V
£18.99
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED Star Classic B25, Clear Filament LED lamp in Candle Shape, B22d Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Bulbs, 1-Pack
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WULUN Pack of 10 4W LED Flame Filament Candle Light Bulb,E14 Edison Screw Classic Candle Bulb,AC220-240V,Cool White 6500K 400LM,40W Equivalent Incandescent Replacement
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb SBC-B15d | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Small Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

Experience the charm of vintage lighting with the Crompton Lamps LED filament candle light bulbs, featuring a small bayonet light bulb design that fits seamlessly into a B15 socket. Enjoy energy efficiency with these 4.2W LED bulbs, which provides the same warm white glow as a traditional 40W incandescent light bulb, making it an ideal choice for energy saving light bulbs. This light bulb uses the latest in energy-efficient LED filament technology, reducing energy consumption, while making it the ideal B15 LED bulb for creating ambient lighting in any room. With a long lifespan of up to 15000 hours, this small bayonet light bulb is a reliable and cost-effective solution for your lighting needs, reducing the frequency of bulb replacements. The clear glass design of these decorative light bulbs enhance their aesthetic appeal, making them a stylish addition to any fixture, whether used as a table lamp, or bulbs for ceiling lights., Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£3.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk