OSRAM Classic LED candle E14 B40 2.5W 827 filament

OSRAM LED CLASSIC B Energy Eff B 2.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb 4099854066054

Used Offers from

OSRAM Classic LED candle E14 B40 2.5W 827 filament

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM Superstar+ Classic B Fil 40 Led Lamp, E14, Mini Candle Shape, 2.5W, 470Lm, 2700K, Warm White Light, Led Filament Technology, Very Low Energy Consumption, Energy Efficiency Class B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.82
1.97 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Classic LED candle E14 B40 2.5W 827 filament

Cheapest offer

LED candle Classic E14 2.5W with visible filaments, 2,700 KThis LED candle Classic for E14 sockets with 2.5 W from OSRAM is an energy-efficient alternative to conventional incandescent lamps. It has a comparable output of 40 W and a very high efficiency of up to 188 lm/W. With an average life of 50,000 hours and a number of 500,000 switching cycles, it is particularly durable.The light source is available in the classic mini-candle shape and has a clear glass body with visible filaments that produce a warm white light colour of 2,700 K. It is ideal for decorative fixtures. It is ideal for decorative fixtures, household applications and general lighting. When used outdoors, it should only be used in outdoor luminaires with at least IP65.Special features:- extremely good switching resistance: 500,000 switching cycles- good average life: 50,000 hoursNote: Not dimmable.
£8.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk