Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb ES-E27 | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Cool White 4000K | Energy Efficient | Edison Screw Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass

LED Filament Candle 4.2W (40W eqv.) E27 4000K Opal Crompton

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb ES-E27 | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Cool White 4000K | Energy Efficient | Edison Screw Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb ES-E27 | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Cool White 4000K | Energy Efficient | Edison Screw Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass

In stock
£4.93
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb ES-E27 | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Cool White 4000K | Energy Efficient | Edison Screw Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Candle 4.2W E27 Filament Pearl (5 Pack) Cool White (40W Eqv)

1-3 working days
£25.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OSRAM LED CLASSIC B Energy Eff B 2.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb 4099854066054
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
2.3W LED Candle Bulb, E14, 2700K, 485lm, Non-Dimmable - 30140
£11.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WULUN 6 Pack 6W E14 Bulb Filament LED Flame Candle 6500K Cool White Equivalent Bulbs Incandescent Halogen 60W Dimmable AC220-240V
£18.99
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED Star Classic B25, Clear Filament LED lamp in Candle Shape, B22d Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Bulbs, 1-Pack
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WULUN Pack of 10 4W LED Flame Filament Candle Light Bulb,E14 Edison Screw Classic Candle Bulb,AC220-240V,Cool White 6500K 400LM,40W Equivalent Incandescent Replacement
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb ES-E27 | 4.2W = 40W Equivalent | Cool White 4000K | Energy Efficient | Edison Screw Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass

Cheapest offer

Experience the charm of vintage lighting with the Crompton Lamps LED filament candle light bulbs, featuring a Edison screw bulb design that fits seamlessly into an E27 socket. Save energy with these 4.2W LED bulbs, delivering a crisp, cool white light equivlane to a traditional 40W incandescent light bulb, making it an ideal choice for energy saving light bulbs. This light bulb uses the latest in energy-efficient LED filament technology, reducing energy consumption, while making it the ideal E27 LED bulb for creating ambient lighting in any room. With a long lifespan of up to 15000 hours, this E27 screw bulb is a reliable and cost-effective solution for your lighting needs, reducing the frequency of bulb replacements. The pearl glass design of these decorative light bulbs provides a soft, diffused glow, making them a stylish addition to any fixture, whether used as a table lamp, or bulbs for ceiling lights., Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£3.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk