LUCKEA LED Uplighter Floor Lamp Living Room 36W - 2700K-6500K Color Temperature, Dimmable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Remote Control & Touch Control, Stable Base, 175cm Tall

LED Uplighter Floor Lamp 36W, Modern Torchiere Corner Lamp, Standing Lamp with Dimmable Brightness and 4 Color Temperatures, Remote & Touch Control for Living Room Bedroom Office

LUCKEA LED Uplighter Floor Lamp Living Room 36W - 2700K-6500K Color Temperature, Dimmable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Remote Control & Touch Control, Stable Base, 175cm Tall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LUCKEA LED Uplighter Floor Lamp Living Room 36W - 2700K-6500K Color Temperature, Dimmable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Remote Control & Touch Control, Stable Base, 175cm Tall

£49.99
Free Delivery

Luckea Led Uplighter Floor Lamp Living Room - 2700 K-6500 K Color Temperature, Modern With Remote Control & Touch (36 W)

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
LUCKEA LED Uplighter Floor Lamp Living Room 36W - 2700K-6500K Color Temperature, Dimmable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Remote Control & Touch Control, Stable Base, 175cm Tall

Cheapest offer

[Stepless Color Temperature and Brightness]: The uplighter bright floor lamp features adjustable 5%~100% brightness levels and stepless dimming function from 2700k warm light to 6500K cool white, so that you can customize the light and atmosphere whether you want to read, relax or daily use [Super Bright and Soft Light]: The 36w/2800lm main standard lamp effortlessly brightens up the entire living room and the18W/1200lm side lamp with flexible goose neck can be freely adjusted to different directions. Its soft light is perfect for reading, working or sewing without straining the eyes [1 Hour Timer and Memory Function]: Press the 1H timer button, the smart standing floor lamp will automatically turn off after 1 hour without wasting power all night long. And it will remember the last setting used when you turn it on again. Up to amazing 50,000+ hours lifespan, it is really save money and energy [Modern Design and Stable Base]: Adopting weighted base and metal poles, free standing lamp stands steadily which won't worry about kids or pet knocking it down. Its base fits underneath most couches recliners and reading chairs, greatly save your space. Feature stylish and simple design, it is perfect decoration floor lamp for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, or classrooms [2-in-1 Control Function]: Within 49.2 feet (about 15m), mother lamp and child lamp can be controlled separately by the remote control. You can also control the light separately via touch control. (2 AAA batteries is not included in package)
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindby Outdoor LED Ground Light Mains Powered, Garden Recessed Floor Spotlight Buried Uplighter 0.6W Warm White Built-in Ø 10 cm IP65 Aluminum Modern Style for Gardens Driveway Patio
£24.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Mother-Child Floor Lamp Duo Light Steel Frame w/ 2 Switches Round Base
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery