Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB 1600 lm headlamp camouflage

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser Hf8r Core Headlight Green

2 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment

In stock
£96.29
Delivery from £5.99

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment

In stock
£99.85
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Camo Head Torch - 1600 lumens

3-5 working days
£120.04
Free Delivery

LEDLenser HF8R CORE RGB Rechargeable Head Torch - Camo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment

In stock
£124.99
Delivery from £3.35

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£131.19
Delivery from £4.95

Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Led Lenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Black 1600 Lumens 502801
£77.95
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ledlenser HF8R Core Teal Green Headlamp - 1600 lumens
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB Fishing Head Torch Rechargeable, Camouflage, 1600lm, 8 Modes inc Red, Green, Blue LED Light, Up to 90hrs Runtime, Adjustable Focus, Waterproof, Essential Camping Equipment
£96.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable 1600 Lumen LED Head Torch, Super Bright, Ideal for Running, Hiking, Camping, Fishing, Includes Digital Focus, Red Light and USB C Charger, Essential Outdoor Equipment
£89.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ledlenser Hard Shell Travel Case Type B - 7.2 x 20 x 13.5 cm, Storage Protection for Torches, Head Torches, Cables, Electronic Devices with Interior Elastic Loops & Mesh Pocket.
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB 1600 lm headlamp camouflage

Cheapest offer

The Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB 1600 lm headlamp is a powerful and versatile light designed to provide adaptive, hands-free illumination. It stands out for its Light Beam technology, which allows the light to be dimmed and focused automatically, making it easy to use without the need for manual controls. It offers three power levels and red, green and blue LED lights, ideal for a wide range of situations. Its advanced digital focusing system ensures a precise and adjustable light beam. In addition, it can be controlled remotely via the Ledlenser Connect app, adding convenience and functionality. The aluminium housing guarantees strength and durability, while the headband provides a comfortable fit for long sessions. It is water-resistant with IP68 certification, suitable for continuous immersion. The rechargeable battery with a magnetic charging system offers excellent runtime, with status indicators for easy monitoring.
£86.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk