Ledlenser Hf8r Headlamp Silver 1600 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser HF8R Core Headlamp - Powerful Light for Running and Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£87.00
Delivery from £6.90

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, 210m Beam, IP68

In stock
£93.05
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, 210m Beam, IP68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.70
Free Delivery

LEDLenser HF8R CORE Rechargeable Head Torch - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Headlamp 1600 Lumins Waterproof Powerful 194g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, 210m Beam, IP68

In stock
£104.47
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, 210m Beam, IP68

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £3.35

Ledlenser HF8R Core Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, 210m Beam, IP68

In stock
£105.49
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Ledlenser Hf8r Headlamp Silver 1600 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Ledlenser HF8R Headlamp: The Future of Hands-Free IlluminationStep into the future of personal lighting with the revolutionary Ledlenser HF8R Headlamp, a marvel of engineering designed to provide perfect, adaptive light without you ever having to lift a finger. Forget fumbling with buttons and dials in the dark, this is the headlamp that thinks for you, delivering the right amount of light, exactly where you need it, completely automatically. It represents a new era in the Headlamps category, setting a benchmark for intuitive design and powerful performance.At the heart of this innovation is the HF8R range:adaptive light beam technology for automatic dimming and focusing of the light beam.This groundbreaking, patent-pending system constantly scans your surroundings in real-time. When you look down at a map, it smoothly dims and widens the beam for perfect close-range reading. As you lift your head to look down the trail, it instantly focuses into a powerful, long-distance spotlight. Th
£79.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ledlenser HF8R Core Teal Green Headlamp - 1600 lumens
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledlenser HF8R Core RGB 1600 lm headlamp camouflage
£91.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ledlenser HF8R Work Rechargeable Head Torch, 1600lm, Inc Helmet Mount, IP68
£118.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99