Ledlenser K4R 120 lumens key ring lamp - Gray

Used Offers from

Ledlenser K4R 120 lumens key ring lamp - Gray

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.03
Delivery from £4.95

LedLenser K4R Rechargeable 120 Lumen Key-ring Floodlight Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
Delivery from £4.49

LED Lenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring: Grey/Black Colour: Grey/Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable LED Keyring Torch -

3-5 days
£20.95
Delivery from £4.50

Ledlenser K4R Keyring Torch Rechargeable 120Lm Led Up To 3.5 Hour Run Time - Black

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey

£21.08
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey

In stock
£21.65
Delivery from £19.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold
£9.76
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Led Lenser K4r Memory 4gb Rechargeable Flashlight Keychain Grey 120 Lumens
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Led Lenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumen
£5.95
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Ledlenser K4R 120 lumens key ring lamp - Gray

Cheapest offer

A powerful pocket torch equipped with a Power LED with a maximum light output of 120 lumens. The case is made of durable and lightweight aluminum. At the end of the case is a metal snap hook for easy attachment to keys, backpack or kidney. The torch uses easy and fast charging via a fold-out USB-A interface without the need for a separate charging cable.
£15.03
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)