Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

Camping Light Led Lenser KIDCAMP6 Purple

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ledlenser Kids Camping Lantern 4 Light Colours AAA Battery Night Light KidCAMP6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Led Lenser KidCAMP6 Camping Lantern Batteries Included (Nightlight)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

In stock
£24.74
Free Delivery

Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.43
Delivery from £13.99
Ledlenser KidCAMP6 Kids Lantern, 4 Colour LED, AAA Battery - Rainbow

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser KidCAMP6 LED lantern is a fun, versatile light for children, ideal for camping, using as a night light & exploring, the fold out hook allows easy and convenient light positioning ENDLESS BENEFITS: The optional energy saving feature will automatically switch off the lantern after 20 minutes preventing accidental battery drain, the KidCAMP6 also benefits from a safe lockable battery compartment ADDITIONAL FEATURES: KidCAMP6 features 4 different LED lights, white, red, green & blue and also a fun colourful blink mode, the clever optics have reduced glare for children with sensitive eyes LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser KidCAMP6 super bright LED light will produce up to 40 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 2 YEAR WARRANTY: The warranty for the KidLED4R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 2 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
£15.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Milestone Camping Hanging LED Tent Light
£8.59
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outdoor Revolutionâs Lumi-Lite
£9.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Led Lenser Ml4 Warm Light Rechargeable Lantern Black 300 Lumens
£27.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99