Ledlenser P6 Core | 2021 | LED Torch, 300 lm, Up to 25h Run Time, Focusable 200m Beam, AAA Battery Flashlight, IP54 Water Resistant Inc Wrist Strap for Hiking, Dog Walking, Camping, Security, Police

Used Offers from

Ledlenser P6 Core | 2021 | LED Torch, 300 lm, Up to 25h Run Time, Focusable 200m Beam, AAA Battery Flashlight, IP54 Water Resistant Inc Wrist Strap for Hiking, Dog Walking, Camping, Security, Police

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Led Lenser P6 Core Flashlight Black 300 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser P6 Core 300 lm Battery Operated Police Torch Flashlight Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6 Core LED Hand Torch -

3-5 days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6 Core Aaa Battery 300 Lumen With Pocket Clip Hand Torch For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser P6 Core | 2021 | LED Torch, 300 lm, Up to 25h Run Time, Focusable 200m Beam, AAA Battery Flashlight, IP54 Water Resistant Inc Wrist Strap for Hiking, Dog Walking, Camping, Security, Police

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DESIGN: The P6 Core LED tactical torch is a powerful and reliable light source, the compact design and inovative technology makes for an ideal police and security tactical flashlight ENDLESS BENEFITS: Ledlenser P6 Core has 2 brightness levels to choose from & includes a handy wrist strap to help prevent accidentally dropping the LED torch ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The IP54 ingress rating ensures dust and water resistance, Ledlenser P6 Core contains aircraft grade aluminum providing strength & durability whilst being corrosive resistant LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser P6 Core super bright LED torch will produce up to 25 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand WARRANTY: Ledlenser P6 Core rechargeable LED torch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
£37.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk