Ledlenser Ih11R Rechargable 1000 Lumen Rgb Light Led Head Torch With Helmet Mount Kit For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

Ledlenser Rechargeable Headtorch - iH11R - Outdoor Bluetooth LED - Super Bright

Ledlenser Ih11R Rechargable 1000 Lumen Rgb Light Led Head Torch With Helmet Mount Kit For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser iH11R Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch inc RGB Light /Helmet Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser 502022 iH11R 1000 Lumens Bluetooth Rechargeable LED Head Torch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.68
Free Delivery
Ledlenser Ih11R Rechargable 1000 Lumen Rgb Light Led Head Torch With Helmet Mount Kit For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

Cheapest offer

This super powerful up to 1000 lumens head torch is an extremely versatile work head light and is equipped with a Bluetooth smartphone connection for use with the Ledlenser Connect App for custom control, timer and much more. It also has precision lighting that automatically adjusts to the conditions. With rubber coating inside the head strap and an overhead helmet mount, this hands-free light source is guaranteed to stay in position.
£209.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Led Lenser Mh5 Headlamp Black 400 Lumens
£37.14
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledlenser Hf8r Headlamp Silver 1600 Lumens
£87.00
Compare 13 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Led Lenser Mh11 Recargable Headlamp Black 1000 Lumens
£53.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Led Lenser MH8 600 lm Headlight Carbon Black
£52.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery