Ledvance 8W (18W) HF/Mains Dulux LED L Warm White 2G11

Ledvance Dulux-L LED 8W - 830 Warm White | Replacement for 18W

Ledvance 8W (18W) HF/Mains Dulux LED L Warm White 2G11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

DULUX L LED compact lamp PLL 8W/18W 2G11 230V matte 830 WW 3000K

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Delivery from £13.20

DULUX LED L18 HF V 8W 830 2G11 - 4058075822054

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery
Ledvance 8W (18W) HF/Mains Dulux LED L Warm White 2G11

Cheapest offer

Brand: Osram/Ledvance / Bulb Shape Code: LED Spot/Flood / Light Colour: Warm White / Lumens: 900lm / Type: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / MPN: 4058075822054 / Power Consumption: 18 W / Lighting Technology: LED
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEDVANCE Dulux-L LED 8W - 840 Cool White | Replacement for 18 W, White-Black-Grey
£16.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledvance Dulux-L LED 18W - 840 Cool White | Replacement for 36W
£20.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Osram Ledvance 25W Led 4000K Pll 2G11 4 Pin - Cool White
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Undercabinet Puck furniture spot 3x white
£24.80
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99