Ledvance Endura Flood Sensor 50W 840 Dg

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.93
Delivery from £3.95

Ledvance Endura Sensor Flood Light 4500lm 50W 4000K Cool Light Outdoor LED IP44 [EEK: NA]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ledvance Endura Sensor Flood Light 4500Lm 50W 4000K Cool Light Outdoor Led Ip44

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ledvance ENDURA FLOOD Sensor Cool White 50 W 4000 K DG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Ledvance 50W LED Endura IP65 4000K, PIR Sensor, 4500LM, Floodlight - Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ledvance Endura Flood Sensor 50W 840 Dg

Cheapest offer

Specifications: Dimensions: H:26.7 x W:21.0 x D:7.0 cm Colour: Dark Grey Guarantee:3 years Material: Metal Model Number: 50840S
£34.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk