LEDVANCE LED Dulux-T PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 4000K GX24d-1 2 Pin Cool White
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£4.49
Delivery from £19.95
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery
Osram Ledvance 6W Led 4000K Dulux-T Plt 2 Pin - Cool White
1-3 working days
£5.65
Delivery from £6.00
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
In stock
£9.48
Delivery from £4.20
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
LED PLT 6W (13W eqv.) 2 Pin GX24d-1 4000K Dulux EM and AC Mains Ledvance
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.66
Delivery from £4.49
DULUX LED T13 EM V 6W 840 GX24D-1 - 4058075823235
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
LEDVANCE LED Dulux-S (EM Mains) 6W 700lm - 840 Cool White | Replaces 11W
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LEDVANCE Dulux-L LED 8W - 840 Cool White | Replacement for 18 W, White-Black-Grey
£16.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledvance Dulux-T LED 20 W - 840 Cool White Replacement for 42 W
£17.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Osram Ledvance 6W Led 4000K Dulux-T Plt 4 Pin - Cool White
£13.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00