Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 36x32

Lee Daren Zip Fly Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 36x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.73
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Belmont, 36 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.71
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Belmont, 36 W/32 L

In stock
£61.81
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Belmont, 36 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Rinse, 34 EU
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans
£39.54
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LEE Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Cement, 29/34
£28.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's-Jeans Daren, Reißverschluss, Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 36x32

Cheapest offer

The Daren jeans are our most popular model. They come in a classic straight leg style that never goes out of fashion. A true modern classic, they have a low rise and a standard fit from thigh to ankle. Everyone should have a pair.Made from heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of mid-blue denim with a slight washed effect.The tobacco stitching and brass buttons give it that classic look that never goes out of style.
£43.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk