Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £5.49

Denim jacket Lee Rider Bleu 3XL

1-3 business days
£67.14
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Rider Jacket, belmont, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Lee Rider Jacket, belmont, 3XL

£76.16
Free Delivery

Lee Rider Jacket, belmont, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue 4XL Men
£56.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue L Men
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, Rinse Black, L
£55.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.56
Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue 2XL Men
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Women's Sherpa Rider JKT Denim Jacket, Unionall Black, XS
£90.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Iconic, versatile and timeless, our Rider Jacket is a heritage-inspired classic for Lee.Follow in the footsteps of icons with this regular fit denim jacket, featuring moto-style panelled stitching, a slanted yoke and twin chest pockets.Crafted from a low-stretch cotton denim, and finished in our worn-in Belmont shade, this jacket bears all the classic features of the beloved Rider.The iconic Rider Jacket is a heritage-inspired classic and huge part of our history.Worn by some legendary figures over the years, now it´s your turn to become the icon.Featuring a regular fit, slanted yoke, twin chest pockets and zig zag stitching through the placket.Crafted from a heavyweight 13 1/2oz denim, this fabric is durable and hard-wearing.Finished in Belmont, a light shade of mid-blue denim with some tinting.Finished with brass branded buttons and X tacks.Features:- Regular Fit.- Rider Detailing.- Twin Chest Pockets.Finished in Belmont, a light shade of mid-blue denim with some tinting.Finished wit
£56.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)