Legami - Super Soft Pencil Case, Dinosaur Theme, Soft Case, Cardboard with Drawing to Colour Included, 100% Polyester, Super Soft Case.

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Legami Plush Pencil Case - Super Soft - Dino, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Legami - Super Soft Pencil Case, Dino Theme, Soft Pencil Case, Card with Colouri

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Legami Erasable Pens Pencils Stationery - All Stationery Cute Kawaii for School

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Legami Plush Pencil Case - Dino | Super Soft Standing Pencil Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / 1
Delivery from £2.99

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Legami Plush Pencil Case - Dino

£13.75
Delivery from £3.00

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Discover the softest side of school: the pencil case - super soft! - The Legami Dino is perfect for any classroom, from elementary school to middle class. Place all the pens and pencils in your collection and place them on your counter - it stands on its own Features: Zipper closure. Includes card to colour in. Material: 100% polyester Dimensions: L 24.5 cm, H 24.5 cm, L 80 cm. We have a universe of worlds available! We create high-quality objects that are always different, colorful, positive and fun, perfect for everyone and every mood. In Legami you will always find your ideal world to discover and explore day after day: a world of happiness when you are a little down, a world full of surprises when you get bored, a world of inspiration, if you have no ideas, a world of different emotions that is constantly evolving. Warnings: not suitable for children under 2 years. Keep the product away from heat sources.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Plush - Super Soft! - Corgi Mini
£10.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Super Soft! Mini Plush
£10.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plush - Super Soft! - Lion Mini
£10.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Plush - Super Soft! - Mini - Unicorn
£10.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery