Sw-motech Slc Left Kawasaki Z650 16/ninja 650 16 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Legend Gear Side carrier SLC LEFT KAWASAKI Z 650 16-

Sw-motech Slc Left Kawasaki Z650 16/ninja 650 16 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £9.49

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Kawasaki Ninja 650 2017-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier L KAWASAKI Z 650 NINJA 650 17-24 HTA.08.866.10001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Left Kawasaki Z650 16/ninja 650 16 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Carrier for Kawasaki Z650 / Ninja 650 (2016-)Category: LuggageSubcategory: FittingsUnlock the full touring potential of your Kawasaki Z650 or Ninja 650 without compromising its aggressive, sporty aesthetic. The SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Carrier is a masterpiece of German engineering, designed to provide a robust and discreet mounting solution for a variety of side luggage options. This fitting is the perfect foundation for riders looking to add carrying capacity for daily commutes, weekend trips, or long-distance adventures, all while maintaining the lean profile of their motorcycle.The key benefit of the SLC Side Carrier lies in its precise, model-specific design. Developed exclusively for the Kawasaki Z650 and Ninja 650 platforms, it guarantees a perfect fit and an exceptionally stable connection. This precise, motorbike-specific development of the side carrier allows for simple and secure mounting on original attachment points on the motorbike, ensuring a clean
£76.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system LC2 Left/LC1 Right Black/Dark Brown
£445.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Legend Gear SIDE BAG SYSTEM LH1 HONDA CMX1100 REBEL 20-
£659.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system Left LC2/Right LC 1 Black/Dark Brown
£462.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49