Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 3.0

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.50
Delivery from £8.90

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 3.00 (BC3.00) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.65
Free Delivery

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 3.00 (BC3.00) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery

Legere Classic Bass Clarinet Reed 3

8 days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.49

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 3.00 (BC3.00) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £5.27

Similar products

Legere Classic Bass Saxophone 2.0
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere BSSX3.5 Bass Sax Reed
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 2.5
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Saxophone 2.5
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet Reed 3.5
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 3.0

Cheapest offer

Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 3.0, Reed for Bass Clarinet, Strength: 3.0, For Boehm clarinet, Made of plastic, Suitable for all styles of music
£24.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.