Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524

LEGO® 40524 Sunflowers

Used Offers from

Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Delivery from £3.65

Lego Botanicals Flower Display Pot Stand - Terracotta / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 40524 Sunflowers Brand New & Sealed Box Botanical Collection 2022 191 pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Lego Creator 40524 Sunflowers Artificial Flowers Playset

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Bouquet Home Decor - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls, Boys and Teenagers - Botanical Collection - 40524

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Botanicals 40524 Sunflowers

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Flowers - Sunflowers - 40524

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Botanical Botanicals Sunflowers Set 40524 One Colour

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Creator Sunflowers Flower Decoration Set 40524

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable floral design for unique displays.
• Engaging activity that promotes relaxation and creativity.
• Ideal gift for various celebrations and occasions.

Similar products

LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.40
LEGO Creator Sunflowers Flower Decoration Set
£13.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO CREATOR Sunflowers 40524
£13.00
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Botanicals / Number of Pieces: 191 / ProductImageZoomGUID: JRoAAOSwkKlmpcrI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2322765369 / Item Length: 197 mm / Product Dimensions: 19.1 x 14.1 x 4.6 cm; 136 g / Interests: Buildings / Colour: Multicolor / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: Decorator / Item Height: 205 mm / Educational objective: Shape Recognition / Item Width: 154 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2024 / LEGO Set Number: 40524 / Cartoon character: Sunflower / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 8+ / ProductTitle: LEGO Botanicals: Sunflowers (40524) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017165646 / LEGO Set Name: Sunflowers / Special feature: Easy Storage / Packaging: Box / Theme: Floral / LEGO Subtheme: Building / Item Weight: 0.66 kg / Manufacturer Minimum Age (MONTHS): 96 / Country of Origin: Unknown
£11.98
ebay.co.uk