Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage With Drawer 8 Knobs, Black - Black

Lego 8 Desk Drawer Black

Used Offers from

Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage With Drawer 8 Knobs, Black - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£22.00
Delivery from £9.00

8-Stud Desk Drawer - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Display Case 8 - Black
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
LEGO® 40747 Daffodils
£13.41
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO® 40647 Lotus Flowers
£11.82
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage With Drawer 8 Knobs, Black - Black

Cheapest offer

Stackable LEGO® storage by Room Copenhagen with a playful design in polypropylene with an oversized size perfect for neat storage.
£22.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk