Lego Botanicals 11508 Daisies

LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet 11508 LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet 11508

Lego Botanicals 11508 Daisies

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies Set

3-5 working days
£9.75
Free Delivery

Lego Botanical Daisies One Colour

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Botanicals Daisies - Flower Bouquet 11508

1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for 11508

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

Daisies

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies Age 9+ 133pcs

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daisies

2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Lego Botanicals 11508 Daisies

Cheapest offer

Who says flowers need watering? This LEGO Botanicals Daisies set brings nature indoors without the mess, the maintenance, or the wilting. Perfect for creative kids aged 9 and up, this building toy lets budding florists craft their own vibrant bouquet that lasts forever. Inside, you'll find everything needed to build 3 large artificial daisies, 2 stems of smaller daisies, and 3 calming lavender sprigs, all complete with green stems for a realistic touch. There's even a charming ladybird figure to add extra personality to the arrangement. It's the kind of screen-free activity that keeps hands busy and minds engaged, making it brilliant for rainy afternoons or quiet weekend projects. Once the building fun is done, these colourful faux flowers make gorgeous bedroom or desk decor that'll brighten any space. No vase is included, so you can pop them in something you already have at home or get creative with the display. It's a thoughtful way to add a splash of colour without adding another th
£9.69
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)