LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck 60471 NEW 2025 PRE-ORDER

4.8 (25)

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

LEGO LEGO® City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy Building Set 60471 LEGO LEGO® City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy Building Set 60471

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.22
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

£84.98
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

£84.99
Free Delivery

Lego Arctic Explorers Mobile Scientific Laboratory Construction Game Blue Kids

10-12 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £7.99

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

In stock
£96.61
Delivery from £11.88

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck

2-4 business days
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck Toy - Exploration Vehicle with Steering & Suspension - in Snowscooter, 5 Minifigures & 3 Wolf Animal Figures - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60471

Cheapest offer

Arctic explorer truck toy for kids - Fans of STEM adventures will love the LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls What’s in the box? - Includes a toy exploration truck, snowmobile, Arctic cave scene, plus 5 LEGO minifigures - driver, photographer, scientist, medic, mechanic - and 3 Arctic wolf animal figures Creative toy - Kids can open the model truck to access the driver’s cab, a science laboratory, and a living area with a kitchen, bathroom and cosy bedroom for imaginative role play LEGO minifigure accessories - This Arctic truck playset includes fun accessories for pretend play, such as a shovel, ice axe, binoculars, camera, map and a pan for expedition adventures A fun building toy for model vehicle fans - Celebrate a birthday or any special occasion with this creative gift for 8+ year old boys and girls who love construction toys and building adventures A city without limits - Kids can expand their Arctic adventures by adding this truck toy to other LEGO City construction toys (sold separately) for even more exploration fun Creative toys with a fun digital guide - The LEGO Builder app offers an intuitive building experience with tools to zoom, rotate models in 3D, save sets and track building progress easily, Manufacturer: LEGO
£80.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO City: Arctic Explorer Ship, Big Floating Boat Toy (60368)
£149.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego City 30310 Arctic Scout
£13.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO® City 60376 Arctic Explorer Snowmobile
£17.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO 60194 City Arctic Scout Truck
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
24
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Perfect

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The play value is high, The children's engagement and skills are encouraged! The result is well suited for play.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

A very good Lego set. Our grandson loves it and is very pleased with it. Definitely Recommend.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Brilliant set, love the new track piece that moves the boulders, The zip line is a fun play feature we enjoy playing with too.

via trustami