LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

LEGO City: Arctic Explorer Ship, Big Floating Boat Toy (60368)

4.9 (153)

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.32
Delivery from £12.56

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

In stock
£155.24
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.93
Delivery from £10.99

LEGO 60368 Arctic Research Vessel

in stock
£159.00
Delivery from £11.99

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.96
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship Toy Birthday Gift Building Blocks Boys and Girls

Will usually delivered within 18 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.03
Free Delivery

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£201.00
Delivery from £20.00

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship, Large Toy Boat that Floats with a Helicopter, Dinghy, Sub, Viking Shipwreck, 7 Minifigures and an Orca Figure, Gift for 7+ Year Old Kids, Boys, Girls 60368

Cheapest offer

LEGO City Arctic Explorer Ship features a large toy boat that floats on water, dinghy, ROV sub, Viking shipwreck, 7 minifigures and an orca figure Kids can sail the model ship on water and use the telescopic arm of the toy crane to deploy the ROV submarine to explore the Viking shipwreck This large LEGO set has lots of play opportunities, kids can launch the helicopter toy from the boat’s landing pad and deploy divers from dinghy Features 7 minifigures with winter clothing and diving suits, an orca whale toy and accessories: a laptop, walkie-talkie, camera and syringe Includes fins, scuba tanks and a diving mask, two mugs, spanner, binoculars and an axe, a shield and a Viking helmet for endless creative play This large LEGO model ship toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7+ years old makes a cool birthday gift, Christmas present for fans of big LEGO sets Discover the intuitive LEGO Builder app where kids can zoom in, rotate models in 3D, track building progress, explore and save virtual playsets, Manufacturer: LEGO
£149.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Includes mini helicopter and working crane.
• Durable design with vibrant colors and details.
• Encourages teamwork and educational exploration.

Similar products

Lego City 30310 Arctic Scout
£13.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO® City 60376 Arctic Explorer Snowmobile
£17.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO City Arctic Explorer Science Lab Truck 60471 NEW 2025 PRE-ORDER
£80.00
Compare 12 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEGO 60194 City Arctic Scout Truck
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

153 Ratings
5 stars
137
4 stars
13
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

It's okay. But it's rather expensive.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Gifted to 12 and 5 year old and they were over the top happy and busy for a few days. Getting along. Wow. All parts WERE there. Lego reliable and very cool

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good product, but the cord for the zip wire is too short.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

my son enjoys the item. it is quite large and has alot of little details.

via trustami