LEGO Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café

Lego Friends Unicorn Dream CafÉ Toy For Kids 42684 One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£34.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café Toy with 3 Mini Dolls 42684

1-3 Wordays
£34.99
Delivery from £2.00

Unicorn Dream Café

2-4 business days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café Toy with 3 Mini Dolls 42684

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Cafe Construction Set 42684

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Lego® Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café Playset

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Lego Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café Toy with 3 Mini Dolls for Age 6+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
Free Delivery

Lego Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe - Brand New & Sealed

£36.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Unicorn Cake Delivery Car
£8.98
Compare 21 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO® Friends Costume Party with Unicorn & Fairy Pretend-Play Building Kit 42661
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO 41710 Friends Surfer Beach Fun Holiday Set Toy Unicorn Floatie Turtle gift
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Friends Unicorn & Flamingo Pool Party Toy Building Set 42658
£8.98
Compare 21 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café

Cheapest offer

Unleash a magical world of creative fun with the LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café (42684)! This enchanting rainbow-hued playset is the perfect gift for girls and boys aged 6 and up, offering endless hours of imaginative storytelling and fantasy-themed play.Budding café owners will adore the detailed two-story cake shop, complete with its own juice and milkshake bar, cozy indoor and outdoor seating, and a charming turntable for displaying beautiful toy cupcakes. The set comes alive with three LEGO Friends mini-dolls-café owner Iza and her friends, Paisley and Aliya-ready to serve up delicious treats. Bring their stories to life with an array of toy food accessories, including doughnuts, waffles, cookies, cakes, and a cash register. An adorable unicorn plushie adds that final touch of whimsical magic!This 475-piece building set offers a rewarding and engaging construction experience. The digital LEGO Builder app enhances the adventure with intuitive 3D instructions that allow kids to zoom
£25.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk