Lego Friends 42675 Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

Used Offers from

Lego Friends 42675 Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car - Educational Fine Motor Skills Toy w/ 2 Mini Dolls & Birthday Party Accessories - Gift Idea for 4+ Year Old Girls - 42675

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends 42675 Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car Toy for Kids 42675

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car Construction Set 42675

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Lego® Friends 42675 Unicorn Cake Delivery Car Playset

2 to 5 day
£9.00

LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car - Educational Fine Motor Skills Toy w/ 2 Mini Dolls & Birthday Party Accessories - Gift Idea for 4+ Year Old Girls - 42675

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car Toy Buildable Construction Set 42675

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SCHLEICH 70739 Collectible Unicorn wedding cake, from 5 years, BAYALA - toy figure, 13 x 3 x 16 cm
£8.21
1.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Unicorn Figurine Glitter Gift Ornament Gifts Figure
£12.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unicorn Figures Figurine Magical Princess Cake Toppers
£13.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Friends Unicorn Dream CafÉ Toy For Kids 42684 One Colour
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Friends 42675 Unicorn Cake Delivery Car

Cheapest offer

Who says you can't have your cake and deliver it too? This LEGO Friends Unicorn Cake Delivery Car brings together everything little ones love: unicorns, birthdays, and the satisfaction of building something brilliant with their own hands. Designed specifically for 4+ year olds, this playset takes the guesswork out of building. Your preschooler gets a charming unicorn-themed car toy and a birthday cake, perfect for creating delivery adventures around Heartlake City. With Paisley and Leo mini dolls included, plus a present, balloon, and doughnut, there's plenty to spark imaginative play without overwhelming young builders. The clever 4+ design means children develop their fine motor skills while having fun constructing the car and acting out delivery stories. It's educational play that doesn't feel like learning, which is exactly what busy parents need. The LEGO Builder app adds extra value with digital 3D instructions that let kids zoom, rotate, and track their building progress, making
£8.98
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)