LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley Promo Set 40289

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.00
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO HARRY POTTER DIAGON ALLEY 40289 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley Promo Set 40289

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley Promo Set 40289

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley Promo Set 40289

Cheapest offer

Lego Harry Potter Promo Set Diagon Alley Contains 324 pieces and 1 mini figure Small collector's item, not necessarily suitable as a gift for children, Manufacturer: Lego
£91.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery