LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

LEGO Iconic Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl - 2 Inch Tall Figure (KE171H), Pink, S

LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Keyring LED Light - Butterfly Girl Minifigure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.49
Delivery from £13.99
LEGO Large 2 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Butterfly Girl (KE171H), Pink

Cheapest offer

Spread your wings and fly with the LEGO Butterfly Girl Keychain Light. Officially licensed LEGO Butterfly Girl Keychain Light featuring LED lights in feet, posable arms & head & On/Off switch in chest. BATTERIES: Powered by 2 x CR2025 batteries (included), simply press and hold the on/off button in the chest to activate the LED light in each foot. SIZE: Measuring approximately 51mm (2 inches) tall, the key light is a 175% scale replica of the LEGO minifigure USES: The metal key ring is easy to attach to your keys or backpack, or wear on a lanyard for quick access as commonly used by pediatric doctors & nurses. ACTIVATE THE LIGHT: Press and hold the sensor on the chest to activate the LED light. Makes a great gift for LEGO fans ages 6 and up.
£13.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Female Nurse Key Light
£14.36
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Iconic Bunny Light-up Figure
£14.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IQ Key Light Keyring Pirate Princess Minifigure with LED Light
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light Led Keyring Keychain New
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.94
IQ Key Light – LEGO Iconic Nutcracker Minifigure Christmas Keyring with LED Light
£14.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49