LEGO HARRY POTTER 76388 HOGSMEADE VILLAGE VISIT New Sealed Boxed Now Retired Set

Lego Kids ® Harry Potter 76388 Hogsmeade Village Visit Playset

LEGO HARRY POTTER 76388 HOGSMEADE VILLAGE VISIT New Sealed Boxed Now Retired Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

LEGO® Harry Potter 76388 HogsmeadeTM Village Visit Black

2-5 working days
£80.00

LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit House Set 76388

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.19
Delivery from £19.60

NEW LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit Building Kit 76388 from Japan

Will usually delivered within 17 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.04
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter 76388 Hogsmeade Village Visit (BJ01-H105)

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter: Hogsmeade Village Visit (76388) 851pcs - New & Sealed!

Will usually delivered within 16 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.40
Delivery from £3.54

Product information

At a glance

• Detailed architecture of iconic locations
• Interactive elements for imaginative storytelling
• Over 500 pieces for a rewarding build