LEGO Minecraft 21269 The Armadillo Mine Expedition

Lego Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition 21269 One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Minecraft 21269 The Armadillo Mine Expedition

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition - Interactive Toy with Cave Spider and Wolf Figures, plus a TNT Function - Gaming Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21269

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Minecraft: The Armadillo Mine Expedition (21269) New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.71

Lego Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition 21269 One Colour

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft 21269 The Armadillo Mine Expedition Set

3-5 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition Construction Set 21269

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition Set 21269

1-3 working days
£22.45
Delivery from £3.49

Lego Minecraft 21269 The Armadillo Mine Expedition Cave Spider and Wolf Figures

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£24.94
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition - Interactive Toy with Cave Spider and Wolf Figures, plus a TNT Function - Gaming Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21269

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO® Minecraft® 21260 The Cherry Blossom Garden
£15.41
Compare 14 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lego Minecraft The Nether Lava Battle Set 21266 One Colour
£6.29
Compare 27 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Minecraft - The Frozen Peaks - 21243
£44.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Minecraft The Baby Pig House Toy For Kids 21268 One Colour
£10.49
Compare 28 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Minecraft -The Iron Golem Fortress 21250
£178.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minecraft 21269 The Armadillo Mine Expedition

Cheapest offer

Embark on an underground adventure with the LEGO Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition (21269)! This 322-piece building set brings the iconic Minecraft world to life, featuring a detailed mine structure with removable stone walls, wooden supports, and hidden resource caches. The set includes a posable and highly detailed armadillo figure, ready for you to care for and protect, along with Minecraft character minifigures for immersive role-play.Kids can recreate exciting mining adventures, from extracting precious resources to defending against in-game dangers. The model is packed with interactive features like collapsible mine sections and a tool rack for dynamic, creative play. Designed for children ages 8 and up, this set helps develop fine motor skills and spatial awareness through an intuitive building process.Built to LEGO’s high standards of quality and durability, the finished model is perfect for both play and display. Best of all, it is fully compatible with other LEGO Minecr
£16.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.