LEGO SERIES 13 SAMURAI WARRIOR MINIFIGURE 71008 RARE RETIRED

LEGO SERIES 13 SHERIFF 71008 RARE RETIRED

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £11.99

LEGO SERIES 13 SAMURAI WARRIOR MINIFIGURE 71008 RARE RETIRED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 CARPENTER MINIFIGURE 71008

£16.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 GOBLIN MINIFIGURE 71008

£17.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 HOT DOG MAN MINIFIGURE 71008 RARE RETIRED

£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Evil Wizard - #10 CMF 71008
£14.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£13.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Evil Wizard - #10 CMF 71008
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£11.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98
LEGO SERIES 13 SAMURAI WARRIOR MINIFIGURE 71008 RARE RETIRED

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / LEGO Set Number: 71008 / Retired: Yes / Number of Pieces: 9 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kiwAAOSwpWpifp0M / UPC: 0673419231510 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 71008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21053434041 / Age Level: 5+ / Item Length: 1200 mm / ProductTitle: LEGO Collectable MINIFIGURES: Classic King (71008) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Interests: MINIFIGURE / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / EAN: 5702015353021 / Release Year: 2017 / LEGO Set Name: Classic King / LEGO Character: Samurai Warrior / Item Height: 20 mm / Packaging: Foil Pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 13 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Item Width: 900 mm
£14.99
ebay.co.uk