LEGO Star Wars 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75431) SEALED NEW

Lego Star Wars 327Th Corps Super Battle Pack One Colour

4.4 (59)

LEGO Star Wars 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75431) SEALED NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.45

LEGO Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Collectible Toy incl. 4 Minifigures, 3 Battle Droid Figures & an AT-RT - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Collectible Toy incl. 4 Minifigures, 3 Battle Droid Figures & an AT-RT - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Collectible Toy incl. 4 Minifigures, 3 Battle Droid Figures & an AT-RT - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack 75431

1-3 Wordays
£31.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO LEGO® Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack Gift Set LEGO LEGO® Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack Gift Set

3 to 7 Days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego Combat Pack: Clone Troopers Of The 327th Star Corps Construction Game Silver Kids

2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Collectible Toy incl. 4 Minifigures, 3 Battle Droid Figures & an AT-RT - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans

£34.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75431 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Collectible Toy incl. 4 Minifigures, 3 Battle Droid Figures & an AT-RT - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Star Wars 327th Star Corps Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75431) SEALED NEW

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / Type: Complete Set / LEGO Set Name: Battle Pack / LEGO Character: Star / LEGO Subtheme: Battle Packs / Country of Origin: Denmark
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker Set with Droid Figures (75337)
£130.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75352 Emperor's Throne Room™ Diorama
£82.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

59 Ratings
5 stars
44
4 stars
5
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
5
Amazon.fr Kunde

Great LEGO set

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very nice figurines, a pleasure to assemble. I give 5 stars and would recommend them.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Product in excellent condition and delivered fast. High recommendations

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

At this price it's simply top for any Star Wars fan

via trustami