LEGO 75394 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Cal Kestis 25th New Sealed Box

LEGO® Star Wars™ 75394 Imperial Star Destroyer™

4.9 (8)
Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £89.95

LEGO 75394 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Cal Kestis 25th New Sealed Box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.32
Delivery from £19.75

LEGO Star Wars 75394 Imperial Star Destroyer - Starship Building Toy with a Detailed Interior and 7 Minifigures in arth Vader - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys and Adult A New Hope Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Imperial Star Destroyer

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£149.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 75394 Exclusive Cal Kestis Minifigure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery
LEGO 75394 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Cal Kestis 25th New Sealed Box

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / Number of Pieces: 1555 / ProductImageZoomGUID: dJYAAOSwajdmq6Vl / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 75394 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5070260055 / Item Length: 8.15 in / Interests: Movies & Pop Culture, Sci-Fi & Space, Superheroes & Villains, Mar / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: Captain Marvel (Carol Danvers), Monica Rambeau, Ms. Marvel (Kamal / Item Height: 14.69 in / Features: Factory Sealed MISB, Opening Cockpit Canopy, Detailed Living Quar / Item Width: 7.76 in / Launch Date: 01/08/2024 / LEGO Set Number: 75394 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 18+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Star Wars: Imperial Star Destroyer (75394) / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017600291 / LEGO Set Name: Imperial Star Destroyer / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Cars 3 / Item Weight: 2.97 kg / Country of Origin: China
£143.32
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Detailed Replica: Over 1,400 pieces for realism.
• Display Feature: Includes a sturdy stand.
• Mini Starfighter: Comes with a TIE fighter model.

Similar products

LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars at-at Ultimate Collector Series 75313 Building Set with 6,785 Pieces
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker Set with Droid Figures (75337)
£138.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

This set can only be purchased from Amazon or the official LEGO Shop so it’s a great gift idea as a more limited edition set. This is a great set that works well as a play set for kids yet still has great details and looks of a model for collectors. It has great figures for fans of the imperial army…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This was a birthday present for my partner, and he absolutely loves it. Lego is always a hit in this house. Especially Star Wars Lego. A really fun set with really fun Minifigures. A solid gift for a Star Wars fan.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It was a good sale price when I bought it. Fun build

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Fun build. Interactive and fun to play with afterward. Love how they designed the frame to fold out to reveal an interactive interior. Another plus - it's the same price as when it was released a year ago! They hit a home run with this model. That's right! I'm a grown man running around the house fl…

via trustami