LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)

Lego Star Wars - Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack 75372

LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, incl. 4 Minifigures, 5 Droids and a Speeder Bike with Shooters - Building Toys for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75372

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £1.99

LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, incl. 4 Minifigures, 5 Droids and a Speeder Bike with Shooters - Building Toys for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75372

£22.40
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack, incl. 4 Minifigures, 5 Droids and a Speeder Bike with Shooters - Building Toys for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75372

£23.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75372 Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Battle Pack.Brand New. FREE P+P.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Lego Combat Pack: Clone And Combat Droid Soldier Construction Game Silver Kids

12-14 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack Set 75372 New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Pack LEGO Star Wars 75372 Clone Trooper and Battle Droid Pack

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Star Wars: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack (75372)

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / LEGO Set Number: 75372 / Release Year: 2024 / Number of Pieces: 215 / LEGO Set Name: Clone Trooper & Battle Droid Battle Pack / LEGO Character: Battle Droid, Clone Trooper / Item Height: 223 mm / Age Level: 7+ / Item Length: 397 mm / LEGO Subtheme: Battle Pack / Item Width: 199 mm / Country of Origin: Denmark
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate, detailed design capturing Star Wars universe authenticity.
• Enhances cognitive skills through creative building challenges.
• Must-have collectible for LEGO and Star Wars fans.