Lego Star Wars At-St Walker Ultimate Collectors Set One Colour

Lego Star Wars T-St Walker Set For Adults 75417 One Colour

Used Offers from

Lego Star Wars At-St Walker Ultimate Collectors Set One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£143.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Star Wars Construction Game Grey Kids

1 working day(s)
£161.49
Delivery from £6.99

Star Wars AT-ST Walker Set for Adults 75417

1-3 working days
£161.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

In stock
£170.35
Delivery from £5.64

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

In stock
£172.66
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£172.67
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

In stock
£175.91
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans

In stock
£179.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Star Wars At-St Walker Ultimate Collectors Set One Colour

Cheapest offer

Recreate authentic details of an AT-ST Walker from the classic Star Wars saga with this impressive Ultimate Collector Series build-and-display set Inspire memories of the epic battles of Endor with the LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series AT-ST Walker building set for adults (75417). A great Star Wars gift for men and women, this build-and-display model captures many authentic features of the All Terrain Scout Transport vehicle, from its distinctive legs to the top hatch, which opens to reveal the highly detailed 2-person cockpit. Customise your display by rotating the 'head' of the AT-ST, opening and closing the shutters over the viewports and adjusting the laser cannons. This collectible brick-built Star Wars vehicle comes with an information plaque and a unique LEGO Star Wars minifigure of an AT-ST Driver (with the Imperial crest printed on its arms) to complete a dramatic centrepiece. This set offers an immersive, rewarding and creative challenge, and the large-scale AT-ST Walk
£143.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk