LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard E (Sony Playstation 5) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.54
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

In stock
£30.54
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

In stock
£30.84
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

£30.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga - Standard Edition - PlayStation 5

Cheapest offer

Fly freely through the galaxy to discover many of the saga's most legendary locations Switch between films at will This is the ultimate LEGO Star Wars experience, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
£15.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 135 mm
Package depth 17 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 90 g

Features

Publisher Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game series Lego Star Wars
Game edition Standard
Language version Multilingual
In-game purchases Yes
PEGI content descriptors In-Game Purchases
PEGI rating 7
ESRB rating RP (Rating Pending)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 05/04/2022
Developer TT Games
Game genre Action, Adventure
Platform PlayStation 5
Media type Blu-ray
Distribution type Physical media
Pre-order Yes
Subtitles language Arabic, Traditional Chinese, German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Korean, Polish, Portuguese, Russian
Voice-over language German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish, Portuguese
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 2
Multiplayer mode type Offline

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars at-at Ultimate Collector Series 75313 Building Set with 6,785 Pieces
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker Set with Droid Figures (75337)
£138.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery