LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans

LEGO® Star Wars TM 75440 AT-AT™

Used Offers from

LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Lego Star Wars At-At Walker Building Set & 75440 One Colour

Unknown
£42.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans

£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars™ 75440 AT-AT™

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75440 at-at - Adult Building Set - Model with Snowspeeder, Stand & Name Plate - Shelf Decoration - Collector's Gift for Empire Fans Strikes Back

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75440 at-at - Adult Building Set - Model with Snowspeeder, Stand & Name Plate - Shelf Decoration - Collector's Gift for Empire Fans Strikes Back

£46.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75440 at-at - Adult Building Set - Model with Snowspeeder, Stand & Name Plate - Shelf Decoration - Collector's Gift for Empire Fans Strikes Back

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans

£47.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans

Cheapest offer

STAR WARS BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS - Relive Battle of Hoth action from Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back with this mid-scale LEGO AT-AT display model with a Snowspeeder included CAPTURE THE DRAMA - Create a dynamic LEGO brick-built snapshot of an attacking Snowspeeder wrapping its tow cable around the legs of a AT-AT to try and topple it COMPLEX BUILD DESIGNED FOR DISPLAY - Enjoy a mindful and challenging construction project, then proudly showcase your creation on the stand with a nameplate EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - This collectible set complements the LEGO Star Wars range of mid-scale buildable models of iconic Star Wars starships STAR WARS GIFT - This model kit makes a fun treat for yourself or a great Father's Day gift for an adult fan of the classic trilogy who loves cool Star Wars memorabilia 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS - Get ready to create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D instructions FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME - LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
£42.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk