Lego Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Starfighter

Lego Star Wars Ahsokas Jedi Interceptor 75401 One Colour

Used Offers from £30.00

Lego Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Starfighter

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers In nakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers In nakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy New & Box, SkyWalker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers In nakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401

In stock
£34.16
Delivery from £14.43

Lego Ahsoka Jedi 75401 Construction Game Red Kids

1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Star Wars Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor Set 75401

1-3 working days
£35.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Building Toy Features 2 Minifigures with Lightsabers In nakin Skywalker, plus an R7-A7 Droid Figure for The Clone Wars Fans, 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls 75401

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars: Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor Set 75401 New & Sealed FREE POST

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Includes: Ahsoka Tano and exclusive Clone Trooper.
• Features: Adjustable wings and detailed cockpit.
• Action: Dual spring-loaded shooters for thrilling gameplay.

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka’s Jedi Interceptor Starfighter

Cheapest offer

Who says brilliant toys have to break the bank? This Lego Star Wars 75401 Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor Starfighter brings proper Star Wars magic home without the guilt trip on your wallet. Perfect for kids aged 8 and up who are absolutely obsessed with the galaxy far, far away, this set delivers serious play value that'll keep them busy for hours. Inside you'll find Ahsoka Tano and Anakin Skywalker minifigures ready for action, plus an R7-A7 droid figure to complete the crew. The starfighter itself is properly detailed with an opening cockpit for Ahsoka, a dedicated spot for the droid, adjustable wings that actually move, and two spring-loaded shooters for those epic space battles. There's even clever storage for the lightsabers, because nobody wants those getting lost under the sofa. Ahsoka comes armed with two green lightsabers whilst Anakin wields his classic blue one. The Lego Builder app includes 3D building instructions that make assembly straightforward, so whether it's a rainy aft
£29.95
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)