LEGO 40658 Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama, Brand New, Sealed.

LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama Promotional Set 40658

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £3.65

Lego STAR WARS 40658 Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama new sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Lego 40658 Star Wars - Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.98

LEGO® Set 40658-1 - Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Delivery from £2.39

Lego Star Wars Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama 40658 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £12.49

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£69.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / LEGO Set Number: 40658 / Number of Pieces: 282 / UPC: 5702017471556 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11063147438 / Age Level: 8+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Star Wars (40658) Millennium Falcon Holiday Diorama - Manual Only / Interests: Space / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017471556 / GTIN: 5702017471556 / Release Year: 2023 / LEGO Set Name: Millennium Falcon / LEGO Character: BB-8 Astromech Droid / Item Height: 19 / Packaging: Box / Year Retired: 2023 / Features: Missing Minifigures / LEGO Subtheme: Seasonal / Country of Origin: Denmark
£19.50
ebay.co.uk