8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Lego Storage Brick with 8 Knobs Childrens Toy Box - Yellow

Used Offers from

8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs YELLOW - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.82
Free Delivery

LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs YELLOW - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity

In stock
£45.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 10698 Classic Large Creative Brick Storage Box Set & 11023 Classic Green Baseplate, Square 32x32 Stud Building Grass Base, Build and Display Board Set
£42.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO NINJAGO Creative Ninja Brick Box Set with Toy Storage, Bricks to Build Dojo, Ninja Car, Motorbike, 6 Minifigures & More, Toys for Kids, Boys & Girls 5 Plus 71787
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8-Stud Storage Brick - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Stackable storage for LEGO® fans
£31.99
2-4 business days
lego.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.