LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688 LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688

LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688 LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Wicked : Glinda’s Wedding Day 476 Pcs (75688) 8+ New&sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Posable Butterfly Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75688

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.38
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Posable Butterfly Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75688

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Posable Butterfly Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75688

£30.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day Construction Set 75688

2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Posable Butterfly Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75688

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Lego Wicked Construction Game Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Glinda's Wedding Day

2-4 business days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688 LEGO Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day with Butterfly Toys 75688

Cheapest offer

Open up a world of creative activities with LEGO® Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day (75688) role-play toy for kids aged 8 plus. Girls, boys and fans of Wicked merchandise build this beautiful set then play out the dramatic scene from Wicked: For Good, where Glinda prepares to marry Fiyero. Kids pull apart the giant posable LEGO butterfly building toys to reveal the wedding scene. This fantasy gift packed with recognisable details from the movie, including the wedding cake, is a heart-shaped invitation and Glinda’s bouquet from Fiyero. For authentic role play, Glinda wears the gown and tiara from the movie and has a changeable face as her day flips from delight to disaster when the included animal figures rampage through the scene. When the play is over, kids close the Wicked-themed gift by drawing the butterflies together and display this eye-catching set in their room. This building toy can be used with other LEGO Wicked sets so the movie adventures never end. Set contains 476 pieces.
£25.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Toy Birthday Gift Building Blocks for Girls and
£82.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Wicked 75683 Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory Movie Set
£60.22
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Lego Wicked Welcome To Emerald City One Colour
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Wicked 75682 Elphaba & Glinda Figures LEGO Wicked 75682 Elphaba & Glinda Figures
£45.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Light kit Compatible with Lego 75688 Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - No Model Only Light, LED Lighting Accessories Compatible with Lego 75688
£41.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73