Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner, Window Cleaning Kit with Up to 35 Mins of Power, Battery-Powered Electric Window Cleaner

Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Cleaning Vacuum Cleaner Cordless 35min 100W - 51000

4.2 (55)

Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner, Window Cleaning Kit with Up to 35 Mins of Power, Battery-Powered Electric Window Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner, Window Cleaning Kit with Up to 35 Mins of Power, Battery-Powered Electric Window Cleaner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.70
Free Delivery

Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner, Window Cleaning Kit with Up to 35 Mins of Power, Battery-Powered Electric Window Cleaner

In stock
£49.09
Free Delivery

Window Vacuum Dry & Clean 28cm Window Squeegee Household

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Delivery from £19.10
Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner, Window Cleaning Kit with Up to 35 Mins of Power, Battery-Powered Electric Window Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Streak-free cleaning - Drip-free cleaning is easy with this essential window cleaner tool. The vacuum is useful for removing condensation, water droplets and excess water 360-degree functionality - The window cleaning equipment can be used in an angle or overhead enabling you to reach even the most difficult spots Stand-by-automatic - The standby system ensures optimal energy saving. The window cleaning squeegee switches to maximum power only when in contact with the window Easy to use - This cordless window wiper is easy to use - simply wash windows, tiles, mirrors or shower cubicles and then vacuum to ensure no drips are left Product details - Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner for streak-free cleaning, includes window vacuum, power supply, user manual. Item no. - 51000, Weight: 1.63142074 pounds, Manufacturer: Leifheit
£43.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Avizar 3.7V 2500 mAh Leifheit Dry and Clean 51000 Rechargeable Battery
£26.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Fresh and Easy Coffee Storage Container, Coffee Box, Ground Coffee Container, Coffee Storage, White/Brown, 13 cm diameter, 1.4 L capacity
£18.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ANTIEE Vacuum Cleaner Battery for Dry&Clean 51000, 51002, 51113, 51114 domestic robot (3.7V / 3200mAh)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leifheit Clean & Away Dry Dusting Mop With x5 Disposable Dust-attracting Cloths
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

55 Ratings
5 stars
34
4 stars
7
3 stars
8
2 stars
1
1 star
5
Amazon.fr Kunde

A safe bet: a product that works very well.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Don't need it. Does what it's supposed to do.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Top item, perfect, 5 *****

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

One of the toughest window vacuum cleaners!

via trustami