LEIFHEIT 25771 TOILET PAPER HOLDER ON THE WALL PARAT F2

Leifheit Wall-mounted Roll Holder Paper Towel Dispenser Parat F2 White 25771

Used Offers from

LEIFHEIT 25771 TOILET PAPER HOLDER ON THE WALL PARAT F2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Delivery from £17.18

Leifheit Wall-mounted Roll Holder Paper Towel Dispenser Parat F2 White 25771

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, Easy-Install Holder for Rolls up to 30 cm Wide, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2 Wall Mounted Kitchen Roll Holder Foil Cling Film White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, Easy-Install Holder for Rolls up to 30 cm Wide, White

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, Easy-Install Holder for Rolls up to 30 cm Wide, White

£23.32
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, Easy-Install Holder for Rolls up to 30 cm Wide, White

In stock
£26.96
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat F2 Wall Mounted Kitchen Roll Holder Dispenser for Foil Cling Film

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leifheit Rolly ComfortLine Kitchen Roll Holder Wall Mounted Holder for Cling ...
£21.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Leifheit Wall-Mounted Airer Telegant Plus 100 White Clothes Drying Rack Hanger
£44.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.00
Leifheit Parat Black wall mounted roll holder, kitchen roll holder wall mounted in a modern design for three rolls, clean cut edges, kitchen roll dispenser with ergonomic shape, black
£24.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEIFHEIT 25771 TOILET PAPER HOLDER ON THE WALL PARAT F2

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: LEIFHEIT SOEHNLE / EAN: 4006501257710 / GTIN: 4006501257710 / UPC: 4006501257710 / Material: Paper / MPN: 25771 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105159558 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Leifheit Toilet Roll Holder Parat F2 25771 / Colour: White
£16.75
ebay.co.uk