Leitz Air Purifier Filter Clear One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Leitz 2-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter for TruSens Z-1000 Small Air Purifier

Leitz Air Purifier Filter Clear One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Replacement 2-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter 2415141 for Leitz TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier 17 x 8 x 17 cm

1 Working Day
£22.79
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Replacement 2-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter for TruSens Z-1000 Small Air Purifier (

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
GBP 23.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens Z-1000 HEPA Filter Drum 2415141

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Air Purifier Filter Clear One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest offer

Create a sanctuary of pure, clean air for your most precious family member with the genuine LEITZ Air Purifier Filter. Specifically engineered for the LEITZ Air Purifier Baby model, this replacement filter is the key to maintaining a pristine and healthy breathing environment in your baby´s nursery. Ensure every breath your little one takes is as fresh and clean as possible, providing you with invaluable peace of mind day and night. The performance of your air purifier is directly linked to the quality of its filter, and this authentic replacement part guarantees your unit operates at peak efficiency, just as the manufacturer intended.The LEITZ Air Purifier Filter in black is specially designed for the LEITZ Air Purifier Baby model. This replacement filter is essential for maintaining the air quality in your baby´s nursery or room, ensuring that they are breathing clean and fresh air at all times.The high-quality filter captures and removes dust, pollen, pet dander, mold spores, and ot
£16.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Medium Grey 61440089
£23.33
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz A3 Laminator iLAM Touch 2 High Speed Automatic Home Office Equipment
£307.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 61450089 file storage box Cardboard, Fabric Grey
£32.91
16.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Small Grey 61460089
£22.61
11.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 190 Sheets, Wow Range, 25 mm Spine, 42570016 -
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49