Leitz A3 Laminator iLAM Touch 2 High Speed Automatic Home Office Equipment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.64
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Touch 2 A3 Laminator GB, none

2 to 4 days
£314.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz iLAM Touch 2 Laminator A3

Unknown
£338.84

Leitz iLAM Touch 2 A3 Hot Laminator Anthracite White (74745000)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.37
GBP 356.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Touch 2 A3 Laminator

3 working days
£374.32
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Touch 2 A3 48.2 x 19.1 x 11.7 cm A3 Laminator 1000 mm/min. 1 min warm-up period

1 Working Day
£377.99
Free Delivery
Leitz A3 Laminator iLAM Touch 2 High Speed Automatic Home Office Equipment

Cheapest offer

Type: Laminator
£307.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz 74401089 iLam A3 Laminator, Ideal for Home Office - Metallic Dark Grey
£83.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Office DIN A3 Laminator 72530084 500 mm/min. 1 min.warm up. Up to 250 microns (2x125)
£185.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ilam A3 Silver Office Laminator - 72531084
£133.55
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Leitz 72531084 iLam A3 Laminator for The Small Office - Silver/White
£146.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Home Office DIN A3 Laminator 74400089 400 mm/min. 2 min. warm up time. Up to 250 microns (2x125)
£100.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery