Leitz Ilam A3 Silver Office Laminator - 72531084

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£133.55
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Office A3 Laminator Silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.45
Free Delivery

Leitz A3 Laminator iLAM Slim Compact Document Sealer Office Equipment Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.53
Free Delivery

Leitz i-LAM A3 Easy One Touch Laminator

Unknown
£149.82

Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A3 Silver and White, Silver

2 to 4 days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz iLAM Office A3 Laminator Silver White (72531084)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.77
GBP 159.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Office A3 Hot laminator 400 mm/min Silver, White

3-5 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ilam Office Lamr A3 SLV/WHT

3 working days
£195.54
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A3 Silver/White 72531084

1-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery
Leitz Ilam A3 Silver Office Laminator - 72531084

Cheapest offer

Leitz iLAM Office Laminator A3 Silver/White 72531084. Laminates up to 250 micron thick pouches. Automatic shut off. Includes a free starter pack of pouches. Colour: Silver/White.
£133.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz 74401089 iLam A3 Laminator, Ideal for Home Office - Metallic Dark Grey
£83.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Home Office DIN A3 Laminator 74400089 400 mm/min. 2 min. warm up time. Up to 250 microns (2x125)
£100.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Office DIN A3 Laminator 72530084 500 mm/min. 1 min.warm up. Up to 250 microns (2x125)
£185.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 72531084 iLam A3 Laminator for The Small Office - Silver/White
£146.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz A3 Laminator iLAM Touch 2 High Speed Automatic Home Office Equipment
£307.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery