Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

Leitz 4 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation

Used Offers from

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Leitz 4 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.11
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow Click & Store White 4 Drawer Cabinet With Thumbholes And Label Holders A4

1-3 working days
£44.11
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 4 Drawers White 60490001

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Free Delivery

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

£48.07
Free Delivery

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

In stock
£57.79
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

In stock
£62.66
Free Delivery

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.62
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.86
Delivery from £13.99

4 Variants from £43.38

Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490001 - White

Cheapest offer

Four drawer cabinet in white, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Drawer Cabinet, Four Drawers, White, 60490001; (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
£40.80
amazon.co.uk