Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.62
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Hole Punch 50082023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt WOW Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

£28.67
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Pink

1 Working Day
£28.67
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.86
Free Delivery

Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.07
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Blue - Ref 50082036
£19.19
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 50081051 - 30-sheet Metal, Guide Bar with Format Markings - Ice Blue
£17.75
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Esselte Leitz NeXXt 5008 Office Hole Punch and NeXXt 5502 Stapler in Blister Packaging metallic Blue
£52.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023

Cheapest offer

Robust Metal Hole Punch Punches up to 30 sheets of paper (80 gsm) 10 year guarantee and GS safety tested Strong adjustable guide bat Clear format marks ensure perfect paper alignment and great results every time
£18.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk