Leitz 50080025 NeXXt Office Hole Punch Red 2-Hole 30 Sheet Capacit...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.46

Leitz 50080025 "Nexxt Series WOW" Metal Office Hole Punch - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.75
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 50080025 "Nexxt Series WOW" Metal Office Hole Punch - Red

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Metal Office Hole Punch - 30 Sheet Capacity, 2-Hole, Red, 107mm x 137mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
GBP 14.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Leitz-50080025-NeXXt-Office-Hole-Punch-Red-2-Hole-30-Sheet-Capacity-80-gsm-Leitz-50080025-Strong-Office-holes-hole-diameter-5-5-mm-The-stop-rail-is-adjustable-for-different-formats-The-non-slip-plastic-ground-is-convenient-to-empty-Punching-capacity-2-5-mm-or-25-sheets-This-text-is-machine-translated-Leitz-50080025-NeXXt-Office-Hole-Punch-Red-2-Hole-30-Sheet-Capacity-80-gsm-
£9.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 3mm
£19.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 50080025 "Nexxt Series WOW" Metal Office Hole Punch - Red
£18.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery