Leitz 50080095 Office Punch NeXXt Black A4 2-Hole 30 Sheet Capacit...

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 5008 - 2-Hole Metal, 30-Sheet, Guide Bar - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.78

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

L:Hole Punch NeXXt 3mm black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 3mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Black Metal Office 30 Sheet Hole Punch

1-3 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Leitz-50080095-Office-Punch-NeXXt-Black-A4-2-Hole-30-Sheet-Capacity-Metal-Leitz-50080095-Strong-Office-holes-hole-diameter-5-5-mm-The-stop-rail-is-adjustable-for-different-formats-The-non-slip-plastic-ground-is-convenient-to-empty-Punching-capacity-2-5-mm-or-25-sheets-This-text-is-machine-translated-Leitz-50080095-Office-Punch-NeXXt-Black-A4-2-Hole-30-Sheet-Capacity-Metal
£8.78
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49