Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Warm Yellow

Leitz Ergo Cosy Yellow

Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Warm Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.19
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53710019

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo Cosy Footrest - Yellow

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow 53710019

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53710019

£46.61
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53710019

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.66
Free Delivery

Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53710019

In stock
£57.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Warm Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest is the perfect foot stand to help create a comfortable and active workspace. Designed to keep your feet and legs relaxed, it will help significantly reduce discomfort and stiffness in your shoulders and back by promoting a healthy posture and improving circulation. Ideal for use as an office foot stool, a knee support when lying down, or can be flipped over and used as an ankle rocker to keep your legs moving while you work. With the soft core and fabric cover, it is also perfect to use in the home office with socks or barefeet. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours, this stylish desk foot rest will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.
£37.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Other features

Doesn't contain Plastic

Weight & dimensions

Height 140 mm
Depth 260 mm
Width 405 mm
Weight 550 g

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Padded Yes
Product colour Yellow

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Leitz 65330085 standing desk Grey
£89.93
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.64
Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest Grey
£21.82
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Grey 43.2 cm (17")
£21.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Velvet Grey
£37.19
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery